LIVEBangladesh vs Indiacricket1.85
LIVEMan City vs Arsenalfootball2.10
LIVEChennai vs MumbaiIPL1.65
LIVEReal Madrid vs Barcafootball1.95
LIVEPakistan vs Sri Lankacricket2.40
LIVEBangladesh vs Indiacricket1.85
LIVEMan City vs Arsenalfootball2.10
LIVEChennai vs MumbaiIPL1.65
LIVEReal Madrid vs Barcafootball1.95
LIVEPakistan vs Sri Lankacricket2.40
Live Betting in Progress

On Bajiapps Bet — Best Odds, Best Markets, Best Experience

In the bajiapps betting section, you'll find live and pre-match betting on cricket, football, tennis, and more — with the best odds and a wide range of markets, built for bettors in Bangladesh.

30+
Sports Category
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
bajiapps

Betting Type Select

Bajiapps supports multiple bet types, each requiring its own strategy — but all offering an equal chance to win.

Live Betting

Bet in real time with live odds as the match plays out. Read the flow of the game, pick your moment, and act on it. bajiapps keeps hundreds of live markets active for every match in progress.

Pre-Match Betting

Analyze team form, statistics, and conditions before the match kicks off. Pre-match odds are relatively stable, giving you plenty of time to plan your bets.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple matches in one bet and win big if all selections come through. The risk is higher, but so is the reward — often several times over.

Exchange Betting

Bet directly against other bettors. Here you can be either the backer or the layer — not just the supporter. Unique odds and greater flexibility set this mode apart.

Prop Bet

Go beyond the final result — bet on specific events like who scores first, who tops the run chart, or how many wickets fall.

Outright Bet

Predict the overall tournament winner before it begins. Betting on the champion of the World Cup, IPL, or Champions League early means significantly better odds.

bajiapps

Today's Top Odds

Bajiapps offers the best odds on hundreds of matches every day. Check out some of today's highlighted matches below.

Sport Match Home Draw Away Status
cricket Bangladesh vs India (T20) 1.85 — 1.95 ● Live
football Manchester City vs Arsenal 1.70 3.50 4.20 ● Live
IPL Mumbai Indians vs Chennai 2.10 — 1.75 ● Coming Soon
football Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.20 3.10 2.90 ● Coming Soon
Tennis Djokovic vs Alcaraz 1.55 — 2.40 ● Coming Soon

Popular Bet Markets

Bangladesh vs India — 3rd T20I
Today 8:00 PM  |  LIVE
Bangladesh to Win1.85
India to Win1.95
Over 160+1.78
Under 1602.02
Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians — IPL
Tomorrow 7:30 PM
CSK to Win1.75
MI to Win2.10
Over 170+1.90
Most Wickets3.40
Manchester City vs Arsenal — Premier League
Today 10:00 PM  |  LIVE
Man City1.70
Draw3.50
Arsenal4.20
BTTS Yes1.85
Real Madrid vs Barcelona — La Liga
Saturday 11:00 PM
Real Madrid2.20
Draw3.10
Barcelona2.90
3+ Goals2.05
Team Liquid vs Navi — CS2 Major
Today 5:00 PM
Team Liquid1.90
Navi1.95
2-0 Clean Sheet2.80
T1 vs Gen.G — League of Legends LCK
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
T1 to Win1.65
Gen.G to Win2.25
3 Games Running2.10

How Place Your Bet?

Betting on bajiapps is quick and straightforward. Place your bet on any match you like in just a few simple steps.

1
Create Account

Sign up for free on bajiapps. All you need is a mobile number and email — it takes just a few minutes.

2
Add Funds to Account

Deposit via mobile banking or e-wallet. Instant processing, no delays.

3
Choose a Match & Market

Go to the Sports section and find your preferred sport and match. Once you open a match, you'll see all available betting markets.

4
Select Odds

Click your preferred odds to add them to the bet slip. Enter your stake and confirm.

5
Enjoy Your Winnings

Winnings are credited to your account automatically. Withdraw anytime you like.

bajiapps
Quick Info
Minimum BetVery Affordable
Maximum PayoutNo limit (T&C apply)
Live Betting24/7 Active
CurrencyBDT
Cash Out FeatureAvailable

On Bajiapps Betting Why Different?

Interest in online betting in Bangladesh is growing fast. During cricket season or major football tournaments, the number of users on bajiapps's betting section rises sharply — and the reason is simple: the best odds, a clean interface, and support in Bangla.

The bajiapps bet market goes well beyond cricket and football. You can bet on over 30 sports categories, including tennis, badminton, volleyball, basketball, kabaddi, and eSports. With multiple market types available for each sport, every single match opens up several different ways to win.

Pro Tip: Use in-play statistics for live betting. bajiapps's live score and analysis tools make it much easier to make the right call at the right moment.

Cricket Betting Markets — The Most Diverse

Bajiapps cricket betting markets go well beyond just the match winner. During a match, you can bet on dozens of markets — runs per over, time of the next wicket, whether a specific batter will reach a set score, runs in the powerplay, and much more.

For domestic leagues like the BPL and IPL, bajiapps offers specialized markets covering everything from team statistics to individual player performance. Very few platforms come close to this level of cricket market depth.

Football Betting — From European Leagues to Local Tournaments

Bajiapps football betting covers all major competitions worldwide, including the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, and the Champions League. Each match features a wide range of markets — match winner, BTTS, total goals, half-time result, corners, and more.

Great news for football fans in Bangladesh — bajiapps also covers the local Bangladesh Premier League, so you can bet on your own country's matches. There's nothing quite like having skin in the game when your home team is playing.

Cash Out — Reduce Your Risk at Any Time

The cash out feature on bajiapps is a powerful tool. If a match is turning against you or your potential winnings are shrinking, you can cash out early and secure a guaranteed amount. Both full and partial cash out options are available. Over time, this feature can make a real difference in limiting losses.

Practical Tips for Successful Betting

Regular bettors on bajiapps share a common approach: they never stake their entire budget on a single bet. They typically keep each bet within 3–10% of their total bankroll. They also focus on a handful of sports they follow consistently — some bet only on cricket, others stick to the Premier League. Betting on sports you know well means your analysis is sharper and your decisions are more informed.

Another key habit is keeping records. Note which bet types give you the best win rate. You can find this data in your bajiapps account history. The better you understand your own patterns over time, the sharper your decisions become.

bajiapps

Betting Related Questions

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about the bajiapps betting section.

The minimum bet amount on bajiapps is kept very low so both new and experienced users can get started easily. Log in to your account and check the bet market for the exact figure.

With pre-match betting, you place your wager before the game starts — odds are relatively stable and you have more time to analyze. Live betting lets you bet in real time as the match unfolds, with odds that shift rapidly. Many experienced bettors prefer live mode because they can read the flow of the game before deciding.

With accumulator bets on bajiapps, you can combine multiple matches into a single bet. The more matches you add, the higher the total odds — and the bigger the payout if you win. Keep in mind that if even one selection is wrong, the entire bet is lost, so choose your matches carefully.

With cash out, you receive the current value of your bet before the match ends. The cash out amount rises or falls with the state of play, making it an effective way to manage risk — especially when a result feels uncertain.

Once the match ends and the bet is settled, your winnings are credited to your bajiapps account balance immediately. From there, go to the withdrawal option and cash out easily via mobile banking or e-wallet — processing typically completes within 1–6 hours.

Today bajiappsBet on — and feel the thrill

Register, deposit, and place your bets on your favorite matches — join thousands of winners.

বাংলা